Meteorological Statistics tunis Climate tunis Over the year Climatology tunis

Climate Tunis

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics tunis

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January11.3612.5911.809.29
February11.1013.3710.5510.14
March15.2812.8413.1312.79
April17.3716.9015.82
May19.5019.5821.00
June23.0524.86
July27.2126.49
August27.6927.10
September24.9626.1023.00
October23.9722.3819.48
November16.2318.2114.60
December12.8312.7112.03

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1014.311014.781019.251013.99
February1014.261016.321013.011021.71
March1009.171004.291016.621020.87
April1013.721013.931020.02
May1003.391015.441015.83
June1016.321014.83
July1015.981014.49
August1014.631013.92
September1016.59992.331018.96
October1017.571016.80981.06
November1013.711013.861015.94
December1023.161018.231022.42

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January72.4368.4168.8474.10
February73.8969.8871.4568.46
March69.4673.7673.0363.00
April68.0165.7963.63
May65.5065.7758.15
June57.6657.83
July62.9058.08
August64.1363.01
September72.6865.5967.00
October70.3168.1073.45
November70.2364.2570.30
December76.5670.9275.45

Blog