Meteorological Statistics tunis Climate tunis Over the year Climatology tunis

Climate Tunis

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics tunis

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January11.3612.5911.809.29
February11.1013.3710.5510.14
March15.2812.8413.1312.42
April17.3716.9015.8215.89
May19.5019.5821.0018.87
June23.0524.8625.90
July27.2126.4928.00
August27.6927.1029.03
September24.9626.1023.0025.29
October23.9722.3819.48
November16.2318.2114.60
December12.8312.7112.03

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1014.311014.781019.251013.99
February1014.261016.321013.011021.71
March1009.171004.291016.62987.50
April1013.721013.931020.021013.51
May1003.391015.441015.831012.92
June1016.321014.831014.97
July1015.981014.49980.33
August1014.631013.921014.36
September1016.59992.331018.961016.64
October1017.571016.80981.06
November1013.711013.861015.94
December1023.161018.231022.42

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January72.4368.4168.8474.10
February73.8969.8871.4568.46
March69.4673.7673.0364.77
April68.0165.7963.6365.14
May65.5065.7758.1557.97
June57.6657.8353.57
July62.9058.0843.84
August64.1363.0154.90
September72.6865.5967.0068.81
October70.3168.1073.45
November70.2364.2570.30
December76.5670.9275.45

Blog