Meteorological Statistics thala Climate thala Over the year Climatology thala

Climate Thala

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics thala

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January2.824.714.461.35
February2.284.833.131.96
March7.574.335.694.23
April8.125.2510.128.46
May7.996.9612.629.77
June5.727.9120.83
July7.497.9216.58
August9.105.3414.10
September7.888.1713.1415.86
October9.007.6310.90
November6.237.346.80
December4.013.914.48

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January700.29578.11829.23634.07
February639.14559.76763.16736.67
March685.29562.13756.62780.74
April555.29260.34701.71858.86
May398.10297.71623.33772.62
June205.33274.27836.24
July224.60240.45664.99
August304.00153.93567.84
September309.17268.48898.94811.35
October362.03334.88835.06
November584.79471.79774.40
December560.91587.43811.84

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January55.4341.1168.1445.06
February45.4841.1263.7661.29
March44.2546.7565.8856.55
April30.8911.4340.7866.21
May22.9011.9831.5957.77
June7.2110.0334.17
July8.966.5629.45
August11.934.0233.27
September20.599.0173.4364.81
October14.9716.2371.29
November48.2028.2166.67
December49.3150.5952.26

Blog