Meteorological Statistics tabarka Climate tabarka Over the year Climatology tabarka

Climate Tabarka

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics tabarka

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January10.7912.2011.359.00
February10.6112.8210.028.64
March14.4611.9712.8711.32
April16.0514.8415.0413.79
May17.3217.5519.33
June20.9022.68
July24.8024.20
August25.4624.78
September22.7124.2621.57
October22.2920.5818.48
November15.2917.6213.53
December12.3212.3511.55

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January978.951014.551019.901014.73
February1003.481016.161000.751021.55
March1009.001015.251016.951020.25
April1013.541014.381019.801011.23
May994.011015.751016.54
June1017.061015.20
July1016.191014.91
August1015.121014.38
September1017.091014.911019.98
October1000.531017.141013.46
November1003.321013.131015.37
December1022.891018.611022.55

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January74.1470.9070.3260.10
February72.5169.2572.0851.36
March68.5075.3170.7954.45
April67.2971.2666.9657.00
May74.1969.8364.03
June65.5063.35
July67.4464.25
August67.6665.73
September78.2964.0974.57
October71.8170.5173.29
November70.4562.2271.67
December73.8971.4572.55

Blog