Meteorological Statistics sfax Climate sfax Over the year Climatology sfax

Climate Sfax

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics sfax

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January12.3211.8911.128.26
February12.3612.9010.828.64
March16.8413.2313.7812.10
April18.3817.3516.0916.57
May21.2619.9121.9219.36
June22.9624.06
July26.7726.20
August27.6427.06
September25.8726.8021.71
October23.4522.3220.58
November16.2618.3714.83
December12.6712.679.29

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1015.751016.121020.011012.51
February1015.031016.871013.381018.88
March1009.691004.361016.381017.46
April1013.261014.321019.791010.95
May1012.591015.241015.381010.70
June1005.361014.65
July1016.121014.54
August1014.581013.69
September1015.911014.721016.25
October1018.251016.921011.59
November1014.481014.321013.81
December1023.221018.891020.29

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January48.8667.5960.9867.00
February53.2867.9062.4068.93
March60.8968.5766.0064.87
April64.6161.5165.4059.39
May60.6663.4952.3055.68
June57.4259.28
July62.0462.16
August61.7865.20
September71.3364.2661.86
October69.7364.2568.32
November64.3365.7974.20
December70.7662.4370.65

Blog