Meteorological Statistics remada Climate remada Over the year Climatology remada

Climate Remada

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics remada

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January8.5211.557.666.52
February8.7911.818.028.21
March13.2511.209.8812.94
April10.3613.808.6717.29
May10.8511.6610.7620.30
June15.3313.1726.97
July16.3612.1928.13
August11.7412.5427.93
September12.0711.9921.7125.29
October11.4710.8814.10
November11.3913.3114.03
December9.018.428.65

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January702.19845.15680.41983.77
February640.35805.48699.82987.91
March660.16736.78647.51985.48
April382.02641.41352.76979.58
May350.76444.64359.97978.59
June549.61424.37948.48
July523.25338.15980.28
August351.85337.96981.18
September360.56338.49987.13982.52
October410.65407.18696.20
November662.67676.49983.67
December772.86668.90988.79

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January28.5939.3432.9160.77
February21.4737.2734.2965.11
March21.3336.6328.7855.74
April8.4727.298.8158.21
May7.4414.497.3448.70
June19.5412.8839.47
July16.566.8949.71
August9.006.4953.53
September10.546.7763.0059.48
October10.1112.4146.00
November30.1926.2566.67
December51.1138.2367.42

Blog