Meteorological Statistics monastir Climate monastir Over the year Climatology monastir

Climate Monastir

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics monastir

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January12.6413.1812.349.42
February12.5513.9611.5410.11
March16.0913.8014.2012.90
April18.5417.8116.8516.00
May20.5619.8422.1818.93
June23.2724.5724.80
July27.1426.7728.19
August27.7927.2728.47
September26.0126.8423.4325.67
October24.2322.9020.10
November17.4019.1615.13
December13.8313.8810.84

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1014.671015.441019.501014.57
February1014.511016.621013.121021.55
March1009.461004.321016.521020.23
April1013.351014.101019.991013.90
May1013.081015.361015.631013.59
June1016.061003.221015.07
July1016.081014.441013.38
August1014.451002.891014.63
September1016.211014.80873.251016.74
October1001.491016.80981.51
November1013.991014.241016.17
December1023.021018.45989.62

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January60.0064.8663.7170.48
February62.4267.9666.9073.54
March70.4472.3471.0866.26
April68.2265.5668.4669.89
May67.3268.3259.5463.23
June62.0464.3362.57
July65.6262.8063.77
August66.4966.3071.57
September72.2468.4865.0074.48
October71.1369.6978.58
November64.4765.7469.57
December72.0265.4274.87

Blog