Meteorological Statistics kelibia Climate kelibia Over the year Climatology kelibia

Climate Kelibia

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics kelibia

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January11.2512.3811.359.26
February10.8812.5210.329.75
March14.8612.3112.8111.90
April16.6214.9413.9915.61
May19.1217.1418.9217.64
June22.0021.81
July25.9924.41
August26.9425.03
September24.6424.8919.14
October23.6121.0919.10
November16.2218.3214.53
December13.2813.1912.19

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January978.031012.12815.111008.83
February1014.111010.81985.491016.88
March969.471010.831014.341016.21
April1013.951007.731011.851009.40
May1013.521006.691005.601009.54
June1016.461005.05
July1016.34973.79
August1014.711004.90
September1016.721010.46868.51
October1017.851011.041009.45
November1013.54999.781012.35
December1022.641016.961017.49

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January72.6869.8572.7578.06
February75.5374.1472.1180.93
March74.2173.7877.0379.29
April71.1273.7570.3274.00
May69.2672.4160.4471.50
June63.2064.13
July70.8648.88
August68.1733.45
September75.0950.7152.14
October74.1870.0155.71
November72.6675.1385.23
December77.6172.9777.97

Blog