Meteorological Statistics gafsa Climate gafsa Over the year Climatology gafsa

Climate Gafsa

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics gafsa

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January9.7610.929.255.23
February10.8612.019.795.50
March16.8213.2713.279.90
April20.0419.0017.5513.58
May23.2322.3824.23
June25.6726.64
July29.7329.52
August29.2530.14
September26.0928.3120.43
October23.4222.6816.81
November15.1616.5710.97
December10.5810.815.74

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1017.341016.731021.49980.00
February1015.841017.321014.35985.79
March1009.361004.011016.88983.76
April1012.081013.471005.98976.90
May1011.291002.521001.86
June1014.131013.16
July1014.291001.74
August1013.37881.77
September1014.871013.78986.65
October1017.681016.94978.58
November1014.851014.68980.35
December1023.901009.14987.58

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January54.3860.5257.9968.39
February50.6154.8455.8167.14
March46.6357.1157.4961.55
April41.1045.5244.2963.37
May44.1644.0031.86
June38.9639.52
July39.6938.85
August43.1438.73
September60.7644.4859.00
October47.7746.7772.58
November57.5455.9177.70
December70.0860.7178.03

Blog