Meteorological Statistics gabes Climate gabes Over the year Climatology gabes

Climate Gabes

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics gabes

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January10.8211.8910.266.13
February12.3313.1110.657.43
March17.2913.9414.1111.32
April19.2618.3716.8615.16
May22.2321.1323.71
June23.3024.82
July27.4127.02
August28.1028.08
September26.0827.8220.86
October23.6822.7519.26
November16.0517.7713.00
December11.1211.846.29

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1016.591016.651021.361002.42
February1015.521017.451014.341007.98
March1009.051014.971016.911006.30
April1011.301014.341019.68999.75
May1011.371014.831015.69
June1004.711014.05
July1014.741014.15
August1014.071013.67
September1015.071014.801005.32
October1018.101017.27968.38
November1014.521014.961002.86
December1023.261019.991009.83

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January49.7156.5758.0968.97
February46.4254.9258.0169.32
March45.7961.7460.7761.68
April54.6153.1657.3065.63
May55.3757.0641.81
June55.8458.66
July56.8258.49
August54.8460.48
September70.3656.4861.86
October50.7354.8465.19
November56.8856.3671.47
December68.5261.0077.00

Blog