Meteorological Statistics djerba Climate djerba Over the year Climatology djerba

Climate Djerba

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics djerba

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January14.2114.1113.0911.29
February14.0314.6012.6711.71
March18.5015.4015.3714.79
April19.7319.1617.54
May22.3721.4723.89
June23.9325.51
July27.5027.47
August28.5228.43
September27.5128.2625.14
October24.7724.1922.65
November19.2620.1417.27
December14.5514.9513.87

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1015.721015.731020.171015.57
February1014.641016.251013.47984.71
March1008.831014.081016.101020.69
April1011.811013.531019.16
May1011.441014.041014.85
June1014.601013.49
July1014.771013.49
August1013.551012.65
September1014.321013.811018.28
October1017.191016.171013.98
November1013.761013.961016.39
December1022.411018.811023.21

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January54.0363.3462.1861.71
February54.8262.5962.4567.57
March55.4366.3366.4358.63
April64.8760.9765.10
May61.6663.6851.91
June61.9061.27
July65.5764.47
August64.8467.25
September72.0864.0450.71
October63.7762.6661.16
November60.2563.2466.33
December70.0261.6765.16

Blog