Meteorological Statistics djerba Climate djerba Over the year Climatology djerba

Climate Djerba

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics djerba

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January14.2114.1113.0911.29
February14.0314.6012.6711.71
March18.5015.4015.3714.52
April19.7319.1617.5418.21
May22.3721.4723.8920.80
June23.9325.5127.33
July27.5027.4729.58
August28.5228.4329.93
September27.5128.2625.1427.10
October24.7724.1922.65
November19.2620.1417.27
December14.5514.9513.87

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1015.721015.731020.171015.57
February1014.641016.251013.47984.71
March1008.831014.081016.101019.79
April1011.811013.531019.161013.15
May1011.441014.041014.851013.00
June1014.601013.491013.86
July1014.771013.491012.81
August1013.551012.651013.71
September1014.321013.811018.281015.87
October1017.191016.171013.98
November1013.761013.961016.39
December1022.411018.811023.21

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January54.0363.3462.1861.71
February54.8262.5962.4567.57
March55.4366.3366.4360.97
April64.8760.9765.1054.43
May61.6663.6851.9148.73
June61.9061.2748.00
July65.5764.4746.61
August64.8467.2551.83
September72.0864.0450.7160.24
October63.7762.6661.16
November60.2563.2466.33
December70.0261.6765.16

Blog