Meteorological Statistics chebba Climate chebba Over the year Climatology chebba

Climate Chebba

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics chebba

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January12.5713.1812.169.45
February12.5413.9611.5510.11
March16.1113.8313.7612.94
April18.5417.1616.2716.00
May20.5619.3521.2418.87
June23.1823.6424.73
July26.8425.8628.19
August27.1627.1028.33
September25.8226.4723.4325.46
October23.7822.8220.10
November17.2919.3915.17
December13.9413.8010.97

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1014.671015.441020.941014.57
February1014.501016.621013.761021.55
March1009.411004.301017.001020.23
April1013.351014.171020.251013.90
May1013.081015.491015.731013.59
June1016.111003.261015.07
July1016.131014.511013.36
August1014.551013.801014.63
September1016.351014.86873.251016.55
October1001.951016.96981.51
November1014.241014.361016.20
December1023.061018.68989.62

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January60.0464.8663.9770.35
February62.4267.9666.1573.54
March70.3272.1972.3466.16
April68.2267.5471.9069.89
May67.3269.8662.2963.40
June62.5770.4462.90
July67.4868.7563.58
August68.7870.8669.73
September73.3372.0865.0066.81
October73.6870.6978.58
November64.0270.9869.43
December71.5764.6574.90

Blog