Meteorological Statistics bizerte Climate bizerte Over the year Climatology bizerte

Climate Bizerte

Meteo-Tunisie - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics bizerte

Temperature
en C°
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January11.0011.9611.328.45
February10.5212.3310.108.68
March14.0111.8712.6511.53
April15.5114.9714.74
May17.8117.8019.09
June21.1922.75
July25.4224.57
August26.1425.67
September23.5325.2122.43
October22.5621.1618.32
November15.1817.4412.70
December12.2012.5610.90

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January978.641014.50964.261013.75
February1014.481016.14952.491021.61
March989.18993.60961.841020.68
April1013.991014.151020.00
May1013.761015.601016.03
June1016.601015.15
July1016.381014.70
August1015.041014.20
September1016.841003.691019.06
October1017.481016.941013.48
November992.33747.831015.43
December1023.12984.991022.38

Humidite
en %
Mois200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January79.3270.9573.6676.74
February74.7668.5270.5281.18
March78.1874.0975.1072.53
April71.8875.0773.26
May74.4170.1168.30
June67.5668.63
July71.7768.49
August70.5166.22
September76.3462.9374.43
October71.9767.3266.90
November69.9964.1878.83
December71.7968.1170.90

Blog